Lista startowa

Lista startowa


PROFI

MM

1. D4A – WOJTOWICZ Daniel, Dyrek Adam
2. Optymiści – Grzegorz MATURA, Marcin BUCHTA
3. Sevencoins.pl – Darchuk Oleksandr, Tomasz Domin
4. ArsBona – Wojciech Kapustka, Seweryn Kucharczyk
5. Febys – Krzysztof Pieczara, Leszek Skrudlik
6. Później coś wymyślimy – Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz, Jerzy Lekki
7. Gymcity AR – Radek Jaroszek, Jan Byrczek
8. bikeBoard / inov8 – Mossoczy Zbigniew, Więcek Maciej
9. Przypadek – Moroń Artur, Drewniak Łukasz

MIX 

1. KIWK-a Biega – Anna Wilk, Mariusz Słaboń 
2. Zmarznięci w saunie – Ewelina Blicharz, Maciej Opozda
3. Później coś wymyślimy – Ania Witkowska, Michał Kołodziejczyk
4. Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS – Basia Czarny, Grzegorz Czarny
5. Klub Ślimaka Torpedy – Nita Małgosia, Bąkowski Marcin
6. Coś nom pizło na łeb – Osyszko Iza, Borgiel Jarek
7. Poczekajcie na nas – Hoduń Anna, Marszałek Piotr

8. Pogoń Pyton – Sochacka Kasia, Szczepan Żurek
9. Adventure-trophy.pl – Frączek-Bogacka Justyna, Maciek Marcjanek

OPEN

MM

1. Żony nam kazały – PABIJAN Radek, BIEGAŁA Przemek
2. Aphta Team – Szczepaniak Paweł, Cendry Marcin
3. Partizany – Marciusz Nowak, Tomasz Kaczmarczyk
4. Wounded Knee – Nastuła Mariusz, Pasiecznik Wojciech
5. Szalone Ślimaki – Tokarz Bartosz, Tokarz Marcin
6. Roweros Pistoleros – Gabryszewski Sławomir, Gabryszewski Filip
7. Chebzie pętla – Witkowski Maciek, Kuźnik Wojtek

8. Gwiezdna Flota – Adamczyk Paweł, Polański Rafał
9. ATZ Racibórz – Lewandowski Piotr

10. MakFriday – Garbacz Łukasz, Piontek Marcin
11. Badura & Paździoch – Kalembkiewicz Piotr, Kopczyński Łukasz
12. silesia Race / Azymut Team – Franke Marcin, Cieślicki Mateusz

MIX

1.Vajra Team – KOŁODZIEJ Sebastian, KOŁODZIEJ Marta
2.Kałus Team – KAŁUS Ewa, KAŁUS Marcin
3.Przekoty – KRUSZEK Małgorzata, ROGÓŻ Kamil
4. Strachy na Lachy – Hania Szczerbik, Jędrzej Lach
5. Zeus i Wenus – Marta Basek, Jacek Basek
6. Eventyr – Sabina Bartecka, Marcin Zdziebło
7. AmiGO GO – Lisik Wiola, Lisik Adam
8. Sto Kilo i Pół – Marek Joanna, Balcer Bartłomiej
9. Deniszczyki – Wyjadłowska Anna, Deniszczyk Marta
10. Róża Wiatrów/Azymut Team – Fułek Ewelina, Leyko Konrad

11. Obojętne – Skutela Angelika, Madeja Aleksandra
12.A mogli my iść na piwo! / Encierro – Strefa Byków – Stolarek Małgorzata, Stopka Przemysław
13. Bądź co bądź – Agnieszka Lisewska, Jakub Jaroszek
14. Szalone One – Dalecka Justyna, Siedlecka Marta

15. Pędzące Ślimaki – Kucza Jarosław, Kucza Agnieszka
16. Wodzionka CSC Adventure Academy – Stachura Magdalena, Widera Maciej

ROWER

1. Wycieczki Rowerowe Śląsk – Adam Mańka
2.Bielsko-Biała-O-Team – WOJARSKA Kama
3.Bogusława Baran
4. Pawlik – PUŁTORAK Paweł
5. Diablo Bike Team – KOMAR Aneta
6. Diablo Bike Team – BURCEK Piotr
7. LALEWICZ Marcin
8. CHMIELARZ Michał
9. JAKUBIAK Daniel
10. Diablo Bike Team – Dutkiewicz Bartosz
11. RUNwDAL – Dariusz Wójcik
12. Rowerowy Cyprzanów – Adrian Nikel
13. SZYCHY OD SZPRYCHY – Monika Szopa
14. SZYCHY OD SZPRYCHY – Marek Szopa
15. Rowerowy Cyprzanów – Jacek Stabla
16. SZYCHY OD SZPRYCHY – Łukasz Joszko
17. Diablo Bike Team – Marek Maciończyk
18. Diablo Bike Team – Mariusz Kowalczyk
19. Barglik Jacek
20. Rowerowe Żorskie Zombie – Kwiatkowski Krystian
21. Rowerowy Cyprznów – Tebel Norbert
22. Saint Gobain Squad – Samborowski Adam

23. PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM – Broda Artur
24. PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM – Broda Adrianna
25. Nieduziak Angelika
26. Recykling Przede Wszystkim – Śmietański Jacek
27. Małodobry Wojciech
28. Trojan Daniel
29. Jaciów Rafał
30. Paś Karol
31. Lazar Damian
32. Kafel Jan
33. Bez Skorka – Błaszczyk Dariusz
34. Zdechlik Krzysztof
35. Sujkowski Szymon
36. Diablo Bike Team – Pyszny Marcin
37. Rybicki Kamil

38. Wycieczki Rowerowe Śląsk / DBT – Mańka Krzysztof
39. Wycieczki Rowerowe Śląsk / DBT – Terlecka Joanna
40. Wycieczki Rowerowe Śląsk / DBT – Podobiński Kamil
41. Wycieczki Rowerowe Śląsk / DBT – Bienioszek Michał
42. Ploch Mariusz

43. Łatka Piotr
44. Kania Stanisław
45. UKS Kometa Gliwice – Towarek Michał

46. Goszczany na koła – Stańczyk Marek
47. Bąk Bogdan
48. SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK – De Sas Topolnicki Michał
49. Knopik Szymon
50. UKS Kometa Gliwice – Towarek Ireneusz
51. Skiba Paweł
52. Goławska-Skiba Justyna
53. Puźniak Katarzyna
54. FELTANK – Kawik Dawid
55. Truszkowski Tomasz
56. Truszkowski Michał
57. Formacja Śląsk – Duśko Piotr
58. Szychy od szprychy – Blaski Dawid
59. Hrabowski Filip
60. Przybyło Dawid
61. Hajduk Jacek
62. Sikora Bartosz
63. Tanistra Patryk

 BIEG

1. Metheora Sport Team – Frukacz Jacek
2. Metheora Sport Team – Frukacz Ewa
3. Ekipa z Tarnowa – Mazur Krzysztof
4. Beata i Piotr – Salbert Beata
5. Beata i Piotr – Salbert Piotr
6.Okiem Wilka – Malinowski Piotr
7.KiZK – Maria Początek
8.Marta Gamrat
9. Daria Matujewicz
10. Magdalena Grzyb
11. Paweł Gamrat
12. Pieprz i Wanilia – Jakub Zawada
13. Pieprz i Wanilia – Aldona Łukasik
14. SERAFIN Wiesław
15. Kamil Kosiński
16. Niezgodziakowa – Lucyna Niezgoda
17. Niezgodziak – Przemek Niezgoda
18. Okiem Wilka – Agnieszka Dolińska
19. Okiem Wilka – Daniel Kancel
20. Okiem Wilka – Sławosz Głodek
21. Les femmes courant dans les forets – Stefańczyk Monika
22. InO SCI – Marszałek Hanna

23. Biegnące Zające – Zając Przemek
24. Okiem Wilka – Rigol Wojciech

25. BIG FUN – Portka Mariusz
26. Ino SCI – Stanny Kuba
27. Truchel Jakub
28. Velocilamy – Malawski Filip
29. Velocilamy – Malawska Kamila
30. Skocz mi na pukel – Mickoś Karolina

31. Skocz mi na pukel – Piątek Michał
32. Warioty Skoczów – Bijok Marcin
33. Bartosik Marta
34. Formacja Śląsk – Szczepka Jakub
35. Massalska Justyna
36. Wojtasik Łukasz
37. Gibkie Szłapy – Kurzela Jakub
38. Okiem Wilka – Krause Magdalena

TRASA RODZINNA

1.Kamyki – Kamiński Mateusz, Maciej Kamiński, Hania Mazur, Marcin Mazur
2.Bajorki Trzy – Aneta, Rafał, Hania Bajor
3. Potuptani – Anna, Natalia, Grzegorz Ząbkiewicz
4. Beboki Team – Wyjadłowski Wacław, Wyjadłowski Witek, Mański Wojtek
5. Family Squad – Kajda Zuzanna, Kajda Aleks, Kajda Adam, Kordoń Żaneta, Cygoń Mikołaj
6. F-team – Knaś Łukasz, Knaś Anita, Knaś Ewelina, Knaś Hania

7. Ślimaki – Kostuch Gosia, Kostuch Patryk, Kostuch Jacek, Kostuch Filip
8. Hobbici – Szpyrka Ryszard, Szpyrka Agnieszka, Szpyrka Emilia, Szpyrka Krzysztof, Szpyrka Jakub
9. Dzielne Dzieci – Bartecki Dawid, Bartecka Emilia, Bartecka Monika, Bartecki Dominik
10. Kotokłaki – Gnutek Artur, Sędek Anna, Gnutek Dobroszka, Gnutek Bartosz
11. Ryboza Team – Ochodek Julia, Zawada Paulina
12. Furia TEAM – Suchecki Grzegorz, Suchecki Ryszard, Suchecki Ignacy, Suchecka Alicja
13. Winx – Lewandowska Edyta, Lewandowska Małgorzata, Lewandowska Justyna
14. InO SCI – Stanna Ewa, Stanna Katarzyna, Stanny Daniel
15. Sokoły i Zające – Wypych Grzegorz, Wypych Krystyna, Wypych Patrycja, Wypych Mikołaj

16. TrzySie – Siedlecki Piotr, Siedlecki Karol, Siedlecki Henryk
17. Karetta Team – Kacperek-Karetta Zuzanna, Karetta Antonina, Karetta Marcin
18. Patchworki – Bębenek Marcin, Nowak Paulina, Zięcina Aniela, Zięcina Maria
19. FlashTeam – Szymala Agnieszka, Koczwara Rafał, Szymala Wojciech
20. Lego Team – Wołczyńska Jolanta, Wołczyński Olaf, Wołczyńska Diana, Kwiatkowski Mateusz, Kwiatkowska Cecylia
21. Miejskie włóczykije – Wojtowicz Elżbieta, Tokarz Dorota, Wojtowicz Kacper, Wojtowicz Iga, Tokarz Krzyś
22. Piłkarze – Wargacki Piotr, Wargacki Tymon, Wargacki Leon
23. Nelson Team – Grzechca Damian, Grzechca Nela, Grzechca Jan, Kempka-Grzechca Joanna
24. Świeżaki – Hojka Rafał, Hojka Ewa, Hojka Anna
25. Poszukiwacze skarbów – Stanek Maciej, Stanek Michał, Stanek Maja, Stanek Katarzyna
26. Zdzieblątka – Zdziebło Edyta, Zdziebło Lena
27. Bartek Team – Lewicki Bartosz, Lewicka Edyta, Lewicki Mariusz
28. Poochacze – Puchalski Tomasz, Puchalska Hania, Puchalska Halina
29. Niepokorni – Kiecza Aleksandra, Kiecza Nataniel, Wysocka Sabina, Wysocki Eryk